Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Adair, Lara Media Generalist Elem 651-407-2167
Affolter, Christy Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2100
Albrecht, Dan Custodian 651-407-2115
Anderson, Erika Teacher Grade 2 651-407-2146
Anderson, Karen EL Para 651-407-2100
Anderson, Quinn Teacher Grade 2 651-407-2130
Baker, Lori Math Specialist 651-407-2437
Beaver, Terri Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100
Briske, Scott Principal - Elementary 651-407-2101
Brown, Tina Teacher Grade 1 651-407-2154
Brunner, Annie Teacher Kindergarten 651-407-2145
Brunner, Gretchen Teacher Grade 1 651-407-2119
Carlson, Chelsea Wildwood M.A.C Site Leader 651-407-2150
Chow, Nanette Secretary to Principal 651-407-2102
Comfort, Julie STEM Specialist Elem 651-407-2135
Defiel, Jodi Teacher Special Education 651-407-2168
Diez, Amy Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100
Dobbelmann, Amanda Paraprofessional 651-407-2100
Domin, Sarah Teacher Grade 1 651-407-2123
Eckert, Kristi Teacher Elem Art 651-407-2136
Eick, Jody Social Emotional Learning Paraprofessional 651-407-2100
Engel, Hayley Occupational Therapist 651-407-2109
Felion, Colette Educ Speech/Lang Path EL 651-407-2114
Fesser, Stacy Teacher Grade 2 651-407-2120
Ficcadenti, Chris Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100
Gillet, Nicole Paraprofessional 651-407-2100
Goeser, Annette Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100
Goff, Karen Teacher Kindergarten 651-407-2144
Grothaus, Erica Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100
Hague, Becky Teacher Spec Ed EBD Elem 651-407-2134
Hanson, Mickey Health Paraprofessional
Haugh, Trish Teacher Grade 2 651-407-2110
Haveman, Audra Teacher Kindergarten 651-407-2105
Hommes, Elizabeth Teacher Kindergarten 651-407-2138
Horihan, Beth Teacher Grade 1 651-407-2117
Horn, Julie Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100
Hovland, Bridget Paraprofessional 651-407-2100
Hurley, Jennifer School Psychologist WW 651-407-2128
Israel, Jennifer Teacher Grade 2 651-407-2133
Johnson, Beth Teacher Grade 2 651-407-2113
Johnson, Molly Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-2100
Konecny, Lauren Teacher Grade 1 651-407-2131
Kraft, Emily Paraprofessional 651-407-2100
Langer, Katie Receptionist 651-407-2103
Laue, Deanna Teacher Grade 1 651-407-2156
Lemme, Amy Media Paraprofessional 651-407-2116
Livingston, Judith Teacher Reading Elem 651-407-2159
Mahmood, Amanda Teacher Grade 1 651-407-2124
Mathies, Lisa Teacher Kindergarten 651-407-2140
May, Sydney Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100
McMahon, Megan District Nurse 651-407-2169
Miller, Anne Teacher Grade 2 651-407-2121
Mitchell, Michelle Teacher DAPE 651-762-5930
Monsour, Traci Cafeteria Manager 651-407-2137
Nelson, Kara Lunchroom/Recess Paraprofessional 651-407-210
Newman, Michlyn Teacher Kindergarten 651-407-2152
Ostrand, Krista Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100
Pendleton, Joseph Social Emotional Learning Specialist 651-407-2122
Peterson, Teresa Teacher Grade 2 651-407-2129
Rech, Pam Teacher Special Education 651-407-2141
Rice, Marianne Teacher Reading Elem 651-407-2147
Robinson, Susan Teacher Kindergarten 651-407-2142
Rolling, Julie Licensed Professional Counselor 651-407-2260
Rye, Geri Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2157
Scanlon, Lindsey Teacher EL 651-407-2296
Schwister, Kathryn Music in Gen Educ. Elem 651-407-2153
Seckora, Jennifer Music in Gen Educ. Elem 651-407-2153
Showers, Lynnette Teacher Grade 2 651-407-2132
Stolte, Cheryl Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100
Stremke, Breanne Teacher Grade 1 651-407-2151
Tansom, Paula Teacher Kindergarten 651-407-2139
Terman, Tamara Teacher Special Education 651-407-2166
Torborg, Sarah Teacher Phy Ed El 651-407-2143
Triplat, Stacy Educ Speech/Lang Path EL 651-407-2111
Tumbleson, Thad Teacher Grade 1 651-407-2112
Vadnais, Renee School Nurse 651-407-2104
Warren, Jeanna Teacher Kindergarten 651-407-2148
Wigstrom, Mary Instructional Paraprof 651-407-2100